Latin SM on 16.05.2015 at Ahmon koulu, Ahmontie 1, 71800 Siilinjärvi Seniori 1 Avoin Latin |
Marking Table
Number of couples: 41 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 152 | 153 | 154 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | ||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||
B: Karina Rubio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||
D: Anna Firstova | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||
F: Istvan Toth | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
Result 1. Round | 34 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 33 | 8 | 35 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 35 | ||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||
Result 2. Round | 23 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 27 | |||||||||||
Qual. for 3. Round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||
Result 3. Round | 4 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 12 | 21 | |||||||||||||
Qual. for Final | X | X | |||||||||||||||||
Addition Final | 11 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
Number | 152 | 153 | 154 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | ||||
Place from | 11 | 8 | 36 | 39 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 26 | 18 | 24 | 37 | 29 | 5 | ||||
Place to | 9 | 28 | 35 | 28 | 20 | 25 | 38 |
Number of couples: 41 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | ||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||||
B: Karina Rubio | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
D: Anna Firstova | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
F: Istvan Toth | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Result 1. Round | 8 | 35 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 34 | 32 | 29 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 11 | 23 | ||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
Result 2. Round | 35 | 7 | 33 | 25 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||
Qual. for 3. Round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 5 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Result 3. Round | 35 | 35 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Qual. for Final | X | X | |||||||||||||||||
Addition Final | 5 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Number | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | ||||
Place from | 34 | 1 | 40 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 30 | 33 | 16 | 30 | 18 | ||||
Place to | 35 | 41 | 28 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 31 | 31 | 20 |
Number of couples: 41 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 183 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 190 | 191 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | ||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
Result 1. Round | 24 | 31 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 10 | 35 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Result 2. Round | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 34 | 3 | |||||||||||
Qual. for 3. Round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||
A: Barbara Nagode-Ambroz | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
B: Karina Rubio | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
C: Cecilia Lazar | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
D: Anna Firstova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
E: Andrea Rizzo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
F: Istvan Toth | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
G: Mario Koncevskis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Result 3. Round | 1 | 13 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Qual. for Final | X | X | |||||||||||||||||
Addition Final | 30 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
Number | 183 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 190 | 191 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | ||||||||
Place from | 18 | 12 | 22 | 24 | 37 | 6 | 22 | 32 | 4 | 21 | 40 | ||||||||
Place to | 20 | 23 | 25 | 38 | 23 | 41 |
TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2015/05/16 21:00)