Results :
Nr. Couple Country Round Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Sum Place
A B C D F G H I J A B C D F G H I J A B C D F G H I J A B C D F G H I J A B C D F G H I J
650 Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby Norway 1. Round - - - X - - X X X 4 X - X X - X - X - 5 X X X X - X X X X 8 X X X X - X - X X 7 X X X X - X X X X 8 32 9.-10.
2. Round - - X X - X X X X 6 - - X X - X - - X 4 - - X X - X - X X 5 - - X X - X - X X 5 - - X X - X - - X 4 24
3. Round - - X X - X - - - 3 - - - - - - - X - 1 - - X X - X - - - 3 - - X X - - - X X 4 - - - X - X - - - 2 13
651 Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak Russia 1. Round - X X X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 44 3.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X - X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 44
3. Round X X X X X - - X X 7 X X X X X X - - X 7 X X X X X X - X X 8 X X - X X - - X X 6 X X X X X - - X X 7 35
Final 3 3 3 2 2 6 6 3 2 3 3 1 1 2 2 5 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 6 5 4 2 3 5 2 1 2 5 5 4 2 4 5 3 1 2 3 5 5 2
652 Gleb Naumkin / Galina Chicherina Russia 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 - X X X X X X X - 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 43 8.
2. Round - X X X X X - - - 5 - X X X X X - - - 5 - - X X X X X - - 5 - X X X X - X - - 5 - X X X X X X - X 7 27
3. Round - X - X X - - - - 3 - X X X X - - - - 4 - - - - X - - - - 1 - - X - X X - - - 3 - X X X X - - - X 5 16
653 Artem Zaychenko / Ekaterina Sternard Russia 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X - - X X X X 7 - X X - X X - X X 6 X X X - - X X X X 7 - X X - X X X X X 7 36 9.-10.
2. Round - X - - - X - - X 3 - X - - - X - - X 3 - X X X - X - - X 5 - X X - - X - - X 4 - X X X - X X - - 5 20
3. Round - X - - - - - - X 2 - X - - - - - - X 2 - X - - - - - - X 2 - X X - - - - - X 3 - X X X - - - - X 4 13
654 Yaroslav Alisov / Alexandra Ilicheva Russia 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X - X X 8 44 11.
2. Round X - - - X X - - X 4 X - X - - X - X X 5 X - - - - X - X X 4 X X - - X X - X X 6 X - - - X X - - X 4 23
3. Round - - - - - X - - - 1 X - - - - X - - - 2 - - - - - - - - X 1 X - - - - X - - X 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 7
655 Sander Johannes Thorbjoernsen Guttorm / Kiil Ann Helen Meyer Norway 1. Round X X X - - X X - X 6 - X - - - - X - - 2 - - X X X X X - X 6 - - X - - X X - X 4 - - - - - - X - - 1 19 23.-24.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - X - - - - - - - 1 X - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 2
656 Miko Luttinen / Hanna Porsti Finland 1. Round X X X X X - - X X 7 - X - - - - - - X 2 - X - - - - - - X 2 - - - - X - - - X 2 - - - - X - - - - 1 14 23.-24.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - X - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 X - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 2
657 Markus Kinnunen / Saana Pellinen Finland 1. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - X - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 1 25.-26.
659 Dmitry Ronzhin / Polina Artsibasheva Russia 1. Round X X X X X X X - - 7 X X - X X X - - X 6 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 40 5.
2. Round X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X - X X X - X 7 X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X - X X X 8 39
3. Round X X X X X X X - X 8 X - - - X X - - X 4 X - - X X X X - - 5 X X - - X X X - X 6 X X - - X - - - - 3 26
Final 5 4 6 4 3 5 5 6 3 4 4 6 4 4 4 6 6 3 5 4 6 4 4 3 6 6 5 5 3 6 4 4 6 6 5 5 5 4 6 3 4 5 6 6 4
660 Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel Estonia 1. Round X - X X X X - X - 6 - - X X X X X X X 7 X - - X X X - X - 5 X - - X X X X X X 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 34 12.-13.
2. Round X - - - X X - X - 4 X - - - X X - - X 4 - - - X X X - - X 4 - - - X X X - - X 4 X - - X X X - - - 4 20
3. Round X - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - X - - - 1 X - - - - X - - - 2 4
662 Elias Pitkanen / Kaisa Alitalo Finland 1. Round - X - - - - X X X 4 - X - - - - X X X 4 - X - X - X X X X 6 - X - X - - - X X 4 - - - - - - - X X 2 20 22.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - X X 2 - X - - - - - - X 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - X - - - - - X X 3 7
663 Karmo Viherpuu / Madleen Kristen Alasi Estonia 1. Round X X X X - X - X X 7 X X X X - X - X X 7 X X X - - - X X - 5 - X X - - - X X - 4 X X X X X - - X X 7 30 19.
2. Round X X - - - - - X - 3 X - - X - - - X - 3 X X - - - - - X - 3 X - - - - - - X - 2 X X - - - - - - - 2 13
664 Johannes Jankala / Ann Marie Lepik Finland 1. Round X - X - - - - X - 3 X - X X X - - X X 6 X X - - - - X X - 4 X X X - X X - X X 7 X X X X - - X X X 7 27 16.-18.
2. Round X - - - - - X X - 3 - - - - - - X X - 2 X - - - - - X X - 3 - - - - - - - X - 1 X - X - - - X X X 5 14
665 Xavier Blanc / Anais Bernois France 1. Round X - X - X X X - X 6 - X X - X X X - X 6 X - - - X - - - X 3 X - - - X X X - - 4 X X - - X X - - - 4 23 21.
2. Round - - - - X - X - - 2 - - X - X - - - X 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 - X - - - - X - - 2 - - - - - - - - X 1 8
666 Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia 1. Round X X - X X X X X - 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 43 2.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 44
3. Round X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X X X X X - 8 42
Final 4 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 4 5 1 3 3 1 1 2 3 5 4 2 2 3 1 1 1 2 4 4 2 1 3 1 1 2 1 3 2 2 1 4 1 1 2 1 3
667 Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala Finland 1. Round X X X X - X X X X 8 X X X - X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X - X X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 42 6.
2. Round - X X - X X X X X 7 - X X X - X X X X 7 - X X - X X X X X 7 X X X - X X X X X 8 - X X X X X X X X 8 37
3. Round - X X - X X X X X 7 - - X - X X X X - 5 X - X - - X X X X 6 - - X - - X X X - 4 - - - - - X X X X 4 26
Final 6 5 5 5 6 2 3 5 5 6 6 5 5 6 5 4 5 6 6 5 4 5 6 4 4 5 6 6 6 5 5 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 4 3 4 6
668 Lennart Mathias Mannik / Viktoria Grushevskaja Estonia 1. Round X - X - X - - X - 4 X - X X X - - X - 5 X - X X - - - X - 4 X - X X X - - X X 6 X - X X X - - X - 5 24 16.-18.
2. Round X - - X - - - X - 3 X - - - - - - X - 2 X - X X X - - X - 5 X - - - - - - X - 2 X - - - - - - X - 2 14
669 Eetu Lamsa / Emilia Prykari Finland 1. Round - X X X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 - X X X X X X X X 8 X X X X - X X X X 8 42 7.
2. Round - X X X X X - X X 7 - X X X X X X X - 7 - X X - X - - X X 5 - X X X X X X X - 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 35
3. Round X - - - X - X X - 4 - X - - X - X X - 4 - X - X X - X X - 5 - X - X X - X X - 5 - - - - X X X X - 4 22
670 Anton Peredery / Olesja Bobrova Latvia 1. Round - - - X X X X - X 5 X - X X X X X X - 7 X - X X X X X X X 8 X - X X X - X - - 5 X - X X X X X - - 6 31 14.-15.
2. Round X - X - - - X - - 3 X - - X X - X - - 4 X - - X - X X - X 5 X - X X X - X - - 5 X - - - - - X - - 2 19
672 Ricards Steinfelds / Atile Zukaite Latvia 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X - X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 43 1.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X - X X X X X X 8 X X X - X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X - X X X X X X 8 42
3. Round - - X X - - X X X 5 X - X X - - X X X 6 X X X X X - X X X 8 X - X X X - X X X 7 X - X X X - X X X 7 33
Final 1 6 1 1 4 3 2 1 1 1 5 2 2 3 6 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 2 5 2 1 1 1 4 3 2 3 4 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 3 6 1 2 1
673 Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova Russia 1. Round X X X X X X - X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 44 4.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X - X X X X - 7 42
3. Round X - - - - X - X X 4 X X X X - X X X X 8 X X X - - X X X - 6 X X - X - - X - - 4 X X X - - X X X X 7 29
Final 2 2 4 6 5 4 4 4 6 2 2 4 6 5 3 3 4 4 2 1 5 6 5 2 3 3 3 2 1 4 6 5 2 4 3 4 3 1 4 5 5 2 4 3 5
674 Alexandr Yurin / Lolita Bay Russia 1. Round - X - X X - X - X 5 X X X X X X X - - 7 X - X X X - - - X 5 X X - X X - X - - 5 - X X X X X X - X 7 29 12.-13.
2. Round - X X X - - X - - 4 - X X X X - X - - 5 X X - X X - X - - 5 - - - X X - X - X 4 - - X X X - X - - 4 22
3. Round - - - - - - X - - 1 - - - X - - X - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - X - - 1 4
675 Henrik Saastamoinen / Iida Johansson Finland 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 - - - X X X X X X 6 - X X X X X X X X 8 - X - X - X X X X 6 - X - X X X X X X 7 36 20.
2. Round - - - X - - - - X 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - X - - X - X 3 - - - X - - - - X 2 - - - X - - - X - 2 9
676 Roope Heikkila / Nita Ronkainen Finland 1. Round - - - - - - X - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1 25.-26.
677 Valeri Bazenov / Daniella Furyk Estonia 1. Round X X - X X X X X X 8 X X X X X - X X X 8 X X X - X X X - X 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X - X X X X X X X 8 40 14.-15.
2. Round - X X X X - - X X 6 X - X X X - - X - 5 - - X - X - - X - 3 - - X - - - - X - 2 - - X - X - - X - 3 19
678 Mikhail Ryzhov / Tatiana Matsygorova Russia 1. Round X X X - X X - - - 5 X X X X X X X - - 7 X X - X X X X - - 6 X X X X X X - - - 6 X X - - - X X - - 4 28 16.-18.
2. Round X - - - - - X - - 2 X X - - - - X - - 3 - X - - - X X - - 3 X X - - - X X - - 4 - X - - - X - - - 2 14

A : Olga Komarova

B : Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko

C : Michelle Abildtrup

D : Monica Gomes

F : Toine Daas

G : Evgeny Gavrilov

H : Juris Arajs

I : Peep Vardja

J : Jarmo Nuutinen