Latin SM on 28.01.2017 at Salohalli, Pormestarinkatu 5

Seniori 1 Avoin Latin

Marking Table

Number of couples: 34 Number
Name of adjudicators 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 154 155 156
A: Holger Nitsche 4 4 3 2 5 0 3 1 0 5 4 1 0 5 1
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 4 3 2 0 5 1 1 3 0 5 5 2 1 4 1
C: Natalia Petrova 5 1 3 1 4 1 2 2 0 5 5 1 1 4 0
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 3 1 2 2 5 2 3 4 0 4 4 0 1 2 0
E: Frederic Mosa 3 4 0 0 5 2 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 4 0
F: Anna DeGrande 5 4 3 2 5 0 2 3 0 5 4 0 0 5 0
G: Maria Bykova 4 3 3 0 5 2 2 3 0 5 5 0 0 5 0
Result 1. Round 28 20 16 7 34 8 18 18 0 33 30 7 5 29 2
Qual. for Redance Round     X X   X     X     X X   X
A: Holger Nitsche     4 5   0     0     1 0   0
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun     4 0   1     0     1 1   2
C: Natalia Petrova     5 3   2     0     0 0   0
D: Jesper Dalsgaard     1 5   0     0     0 3   2
E: Frederic Mosa     5 1   2     0     1 4   0
F: Anna DeGrande     2 1   4     0     2 2   1
G: Maria Bykova     4 3   5     0     1 0   0
Result Redance Round     25 18   14     0     6 10   5
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X X   X X   X X     X  
A: Holger Nitsche 4 1 1 0 5   0 0   5 5     5  
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 5 1 0 0 5   2 0   5 5     2  
C: Natalia Petrova 5 0 1 0 5   1 1   5 5     5  
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 5 0 0 0 4   1 4   5 5     4  
E: Frederic Mosa 4 0 1 0 5   4 1   5 4     0  
F: Anna DeGrande 4 0 0 0 5   1 4   5 1     4  
G: Maria Bykova 5 0 0 0 5   2 5   5 2     5  
Result 2. Round 32 2 3 0 34   11 15   35 27     25  
Qual. for 3. Round X       X         X X     X  
A: Holger Nitsche 3       4         5 0     0  
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 1       5         4 2     0  
C: Natalia Petrova 2       2         5 1     0  
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 4       0         5 0     0  
E: Frederic Mosa 1       4         1 0     0  
F: Anna DeGrande 2       2         3 2     2  
G: Maria Bykova 3       3         4 1     1  
Result 3. Round 16       20         27 6     3  
Qual. for Final         X         X          
Addition Final         28         26          
Number 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 154 155 156
Place from 7 21 19 24 6 25 14 13 34 5 9 32 30 11 33
Place to     20                        

Number of couples: 34 Number
Name of adjudicators 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 171 172 174
A: Holger Nitsche 5 3 3 0 2 5 4 1 0 3 1 5 3 5 0
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 5 5 1 0 0 5 5 4 0 3 4 4 1 5 0
C: Natalia Petrova 5 1 3 3 3 4 3 1 2 3 1 5 1 5 0
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 5 2 4 2 0 3 3 4 1 0 3 4 1 4 0
E: Frederic Mosa 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 3 0 0 3 4 1 4 1
F: Anna DeGrande 5 3 3 2 0 5 4 5 0 2 2 5 3 5 3
G: Maria Bykova 5 0 5 1 0 5 4 4 2 3 0 5 1 5 0
Result 1. Round 34 17 20 9 6 31 27 22 5 14 14 32 11 33 4
Qual. for Redance Round       X X       X X X   X   X
A: Holger Nitsche       1 4       0 2 3   3   2
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun       1 2       3 3 5   1   0
C: Natalia Petrova       0 0       3 3 1   4   2
D: Jesper Dalsgaard       1 2       0 5 3   0   0
E: Frederic Mosa       3 1       3 5 5   0   0
F: Anna DeGrande       1 3       0 2 2   3   4
G: Maria Bykova       0 0       3 2 5   0   3
Result Redance Round       7 12       12 22 24   11   11
Qual. for 2. Round X X X     X X X   X X X   X  
A: Holger Nitsche 5 2 4     2 1 0   0 2 5   5  
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 5 2 0     5 5 2   0 0 5   5  
C: Natalia Petrova 5 0 3     5 3 0   0 1 5   4  
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 5 0 4     5 0 0   0 0 5   5  
E: Frederic Mosa 5 1 5     5 2 0   1 1 5   5  
F: Anna DeGrande 5 1 3     5 4 4   0 0 5   4  
G: Maria Bykova 5 0 3     4 2 0   0 2 5   5  
Result 2. Round 35 6 22     31 17 6   1 6 35   33  
Qual. for 3. Round X   X     X X         X   X  
A: Holger Nitsche 5   0     0 0         5   5  
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 3   0     3 1         3   5  
C: Natalia Petrova 5   0     1 0         5   4  
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 5   0     1 0         5   5  
E: Frederic Mosa 5   0     2 2         5   5  
F: Anna DeGrande 5   0     2 1         3   4  
G: Maria Bykova 3   0     4 0         5   5  
Result 3. Round 31   0     13 4         31   33  
Qual. for Final X                     X   X  
Addition Final 12                     10   9  
Number 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 171 172 174
Place from 3 15 12 31 26 8 10 15 26 22 15 2 28 1 28
Place to   17     27     17 27 23 17   29   29

Number of couples: 34 Number
Name of adjudicators 175 176 177 178                      
A: Holger Nitsche 3 2 5 2                      
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 2 1 5 3                      
C: Natalia Petrova 2 4 5 4                      
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 3 5 4 1                      
E: Frederic Mosa 1 2 4 0                      
F: Anna DeGrande 0 0 5 0                      
G: Maria Bykova 0 4 5 4                      
Result 1. Round 11 18 33 14                      
Qual. for Redance Round X     X                      
A: Holger Nitsche 3     2                      
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 5     1                      
C: Natalia Petrova 3     4                      
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 4     4                      
E: Frederic Mosa 0     0                      
F: Anna DeGrande 2     1                      
G: Maria Bykova 0     3                      
Result Redance Round 17     15                      
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X                      
A: Holger Nitsche 0 1 5 2                      
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 1 0 5 0                      
C: Natalia Petrova 0 1 5 0                      
D: Jesper Dalsgaard 0 1 5 2                      
E: Frederic Mosa 0 0 5 1                      
F: Anna DeGrande 0 0 5 0                      
G: Maria Bykova 0 0 5 0                      
Result 2. Round 1 3 35 5                      
Qual. for 3. Round     X                        
A: Holger Nitsche     3                        
B: Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun     3                        
C: Natalia Petrova     5                        
D: Jesper Dalsgaard     5                        
E: Frederic Mosa     5                        
F: Anna DeGrande     4                        
G: Maria Bykova     1                        
Result 3. Round     26                        
Qual. for Final     X                        
Addition Final     20                        
Number 175 176 177 178                      
Place from 22 19 4 18                      
Place to 23 20                          

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2017/01/28 20:41)