Samba
Nr. A D F G H I K L P Q S 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
207) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru / Nicole Civita 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 1 1
217) Vladislav Moshanin / Evgenia Neparidze 3 3 2 4 3 3 6 6 4 2 3 7 3 3
219) Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 2 2 5 3 2 2 2 2 2 5 2 8 2 2
222) Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 6 4 4 5 4 6 4 3 6 6 4 6 (23) 5 5
223) Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 5 6 3 6 6 5 5 4 5 3 5 8 6 6
232) Vladislav Neykshin / Vladislava Andreva 4 5 6 2 5 4 3 5 3 4 6 6 (20) 4 4
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. A D F G H I K L P Q S 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
207) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru / Nicole Civita 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 8 1 2
217) Vladislav Moshanin / Evgenia Neparidze 3 5 3 3 3 5 6 4 4 2 3 6 3 6
219) Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 2 2 5 1 2 1 2 2 3 5 2 8 2 4
222) Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 5 4 6 5 4 6 4 3 6 6 4 7 (29) 5 10
223) Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 6 6 4 6 5 3 5 6 5 3 5 7 (30) 6 12
232) Vladislav Neykshin / Vladislava Andreva 4 3 2 2 6 4 3 5 1 4 6 8 4 8
Rumba
Nr. A D F G H I K L P Q S 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
207) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru / Nicole Civita 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 7 1 3
217) Vladislav Moshanin / Evgenia Neparidze 4 5 2 4 3 5 6 6 4 1 3 7 (21) 4 10
219) Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 2 2 5 2 2 2 1 2 1 5 2 9 2 6
222) Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 6 3 6 5 4 6 5 3 5 6 4 7 (29) 6 16
223) Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 5 6 3 6 6 4 4 4 6 3 5 7 (28) 5 17
232) Vladislav Neykshin / Vladislava Andreva 3 4 4 1 5 3 3 5 3 4 6 8 (25) 3 11
Paso Doble
Nr. A D F G H I K L P Q S 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
207) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru / Nicole Civita 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 9 1 4
217) Vladislav Moshanin / Evgenia Neparidze 3 3 2 4 4 5 6 6 5 3 4 7 (23) 3 13
219) Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 2 2 5 3 2 1 1 2 3 4 2 7 2 8
222) Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 4 5 6 5 3 6 5 3 6 6 3 7 6 22
223) Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 5 6 4 6 5 3 4 4 4 2 5 6 (21) 5 22
232) Vladislav Neykshin / Vladislava Andreva 6 4 3 2 6 4 3 5 2 5 6 6 (18) 4 15
Jive
Nr. A D F G H I K L P Q S 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
207) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru / Nicole Civita 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 9 1 5
217) Vladislav Moshanin / Evgenia Neparidze 4 5 3 4 4 5 6 6 4 2 4 7 (25) 4 17
219) Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 2 2 5 2 2 1 1 2 3 5 2 8 2 10
222) Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 5 3 6 5 3 6 3 3 5 6 3 8 (30) 5 27
223) Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 6 6 2 6 5 4 4 4 6 3 5 7 (27) 6 28
232) Vladislav Neykshin / Vladislava Andreva 3 4 4 3 6 3 5 5 2 4 6 7 (23) 3 18