1. | 233 | Anton Kurttila / Nina Anderson | Tanssiklubi Master / Helsinki |
2. | 219 | Ilari Lehtonen / Jaana Jokiranta | Step / Tampere |
3. | 209 | Marius Toperczer-Muresan / Claudia Ketonen | Dance World / Helsinki |
4. | 213 | Jacopo Casotto / Jenni Heikkilä | Lumets / Helsinki |
5. | 217 | Jani Neulaniemi / Saara Sokura | Rolling / Vaasa |
6. | 224 | Roope Antila / Henni Syväoja | TanssiDans / Kirkkonummi |
7. | 232 | Joni Ihanus / Kathrine Barck | Tepika / Jyväskylä |
8. | 234 | Giulio Petrilli / Riikka Koponen | Tanssiklubi Master / Helsinki |
9. | 225 | Emil Hallberg / Mona Pietilä | TanssiDans / Kirkkonummi |
10. | 229 | Antti Aho / Pinja Uitto | Telemark Team / Oulu |
11. | 208 | Eevertti Övermark / Milja Vainikka | Botafogo / Seinäjoki |
12. | 220 | Arto Pajunen / Aleksandra Skorodskaya | Step / Tampere |
13. | 204 | Valtteri Palin / Eevi Aalto | Bolero / Turku |
14. | 212 | Verneri Hietanen / Eveliina Mäkelä | Lá Team / Lieto |
15. | 214 | Benjamin Lindström / Ave Tennokese | Lumets / Helsinki |
16. | 227 | Christoffer Neubert / Venla Kokkinen | TanssiDans / Kirkkonummi |
17. | 236 | Matti Kaksonen / Silja Rantala | Vakita / Vantaa |
18.-19. | 203 | Benjamin Martti / Reetta Antila | Bolero / Turku |
18.-19. | 228 | Roope Saarinen / Julia Johansson | TanssiDans / Kirkkonummi |
20. | 200 | Samu Anttila / Julia Höynälä | Aida / Keminmaa |
21.-22. | 211 | Aleksi Annola / Emma Vikman | HaveStep / Hamina |
21.-22. | 223 | Tuomas Koskinen / Jenni Ratamo | Swivel / Salo |
23.-24. | 226 | Jarl-Johan Héde / Saana Syrjämäki | TanssiDans / Kirkkonummi |
23.-24. | 205 | Joona Puhakka / Sara Puhakka | Bolero / Turku |
25. | 210 | Aleksi Kiho / Ella Nääjärvi | DanceLine / Tampere |
26. | 202 | Anton Martti / Säde Uusi-Pietilä | Bolero / Turku |
27. | 216 | Jarno Vaajoki / Aini Minkkinen | Quickstep / Vihti |
28. | 222 | Oskari Jokinen / Juulia Tuominen | Swivel / Salo |
29. | 231 | Antti Raasakka / Erika Käkelä | Telemark Team / Oulu |
30. | 218 | Mikko Nieminen / Heli Hurme | Spiral / Tampere |
31. | 201 | Juuso Lehtilä / Eliisa Saarela | Bolero / Turku |
32.-34. | 230 | Tommi Pääkkö / Marianne Pirttimäki | Telemark Team / Oulu |
32.-34. | 235 | Roope-Taneli Salo / Lotta Malmi | Viuhka / Vaasa |
32.-34. | 207 | Samuli Sillsten / Satu Sillsten | Bolero / Turku |